ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8181258
nr 818 1258
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (b. 1932), 137/360, subject size: 35x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (f. 1932), 137/360, motivets mått: 35x40
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 450
Monday April 1 2013
at 20:15:42
400 kr
350 kr
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö